Ergebnisse 2017

Angegeben sind jeweils die Platzierungen der Tagesgesamtwertung.

Datum Ort Lauf Kl. Platz
24.09.17 Sulz BWJ 3 10
23.09.17 Sulz TSG 4 19
16.09.17 Marbach BWJ 3 Ausfall
23.07.17 Köngen BWJ 3 7
22.07.17 Köngen BWJ 3 9
09.07.17 Ölbronn TSG 4 13
01.07.17 Amtzell BWJ 3 9
25.06.17 Hornberg TSG 4 17
24.06.17 Hornberg BWJ 3 7
14.05.17 Baden-Baden TSG 4 15
13.05.17 Baden-Baden BWJ 3 7
06.05.17 Salach BWJ 3 10
30.04.17 Frickenhausen BWJ 3 6
29.04.17 Frickenhausen BWJ 3 6

Ergebnisse 2016

Angegeben sind jeweils die Platzierungen der Tagesgesamtwertung.

Datum Ort Lauf Kl. Platz
25.09.16 Sulz BWJ 4 7
24.09.16 Sulz TSG Open Ausfall
17.07.16 Ölbronn TSG 4 17
16.07.16 Ölbronn BWJ 4 11
10.07.16 Hornberg TSG 4 17
09.07.16 Hornberg BWJ 4 9
26.06.16 Schorndorf BWJ 4 8
25.06.16 Schorndorf BWJ 4 12
19.06.16 Bühl Neusatz TSG 4 18
08.05.16 Marbach BWJ 4 10
07.05.16 Marbach BWJ 4 10
30.04.16 Baden-Baden BWJ 4 10
24.04.16 Frickenhausen BWJ 4 6
23.04.16 Frickenhausen BWJ 4 13
10.04.16 Unterer Breisgau TSG 4 28

Ergebnisse 2015

Angegeben sind jeweils die Platzierungen der Tagesgesamtwertung.

10.05.15MarbachBWJ413

Datum Ort Lauf Kl. Platz
11.10.15 Frammersbach JDM 4 32
10.10.15 Frammersbach JDM 4 44
20.09.15 Biberach BWJ 4 12
19.09.15 Biberach BWJ 4 13
06.09.15 Hornberg JDM 4 46
05.09.15 Hornberg JDM 4 34
12.07.15 Amtzell BWJ 4 14
11.07.15 Amtzell BWJ 4 13
05.07.15 Köngen BWJ 4 9
05.07.15 Köngen BWJ 4 8
21.06.15 Schorndorf BWJ 4 10
20.06.15 Schorndorf BWJ 4 10
17.05.15 Bühl TSG 4 25
10.05.15 Marbach BWJ 4 13
09.05.15 Marbach BWJ 4 11
25.04.15 Frickenhausen BWJ 4 15
29.03.15 Schatthausen TSG 5 14
28.03.15 Schatthausen BWJ 5 12

Ergebnisse 2014

Angegeben sind jeweils die Platzierungen der Tagesgesamtwertung.

Datum Ort Lauf Kl. Platz
28.09.14 Biberach / Riß JDM 5 29
27.09.14 Biberach / Riß JDM 5 35
06.07.14 Ölbronn TSG 5 17
05.07.14 Ölbronn BWJ 5 17
28.06.14 Amtzell BWJ 5 16
29.06.14 Amtzell BWJ 5 13
28.06.14 Amtzell BWJ 5 16
22.06.14 Hornberg TSG 5 9
21.06.14 Hornberg BWJ 5 16
31.05.14 Baden-Baden BWJ 5 16
17.05.14 Salach BWJ 5 17
27.04.14 Frickenhausen BWJ 5 15
26.04.14 Frickenhausen BWJ 5 12
30.03.14 Bühl TSV 5  6
23.03.14 Unterer Breisgau TSG 5 9

Ergebnisse 2013

Angegeben sind jeweils die Platzierungen der Tagesgesamtwertung.

Datum Ort Lauf Kl. Platz
22.09.13 Sulz TSG 6 3
21.09.13 Sulz BWJ 6 5
15.09.13 Biberach BWJ 6 7
14.09.13 Biberach BWJ 6 6
21.07.13 Marbach BWJ 6 2
20.07.13 Marbach BWJ 6 1
14.07.13 Ölbronn TSG 6 3
13.07.13 Ölbronn BWJ 6 4
06.07.13 Amtzell BWJ 6 9
30.06.13 Köngen BWJ 6 9
29.06.13 Köngen BWJ 6 2
23.06.13 Hornberg TSG 6 2
22.06.13 Hornberg BWJ 6 5
09.06.13 Unterer Breisgau TSG 6 3
08.06.13 Unterer Breisgau BWJ 6 5
05.05.13 Schorndorf BWJ 6 3
04.05.13 Schorndorf BWJ 6 5
28.04.12 Frickenhausen BWJ 6 2
27.04.12 Frickenhausen BWJ 6 2

Ergebnisse 2012

Angegeben sind jeweils die Platzierungen der Tagesgesamtwertung.

Datum Ort Lauf Kl. Platz
23.09.12 Sulz TSG 6 12
22.09.12 Sulz BWJ 6 11
16.09.12 Biberach TSG 6 14
15.09.12 Biberach BWJ 6 12
08.07.12 Köngen BWJ 6 16
07.07.12 Köngen BWJ 6 9
24.06.12 Hornberg TSG/TSV 6 9
23.06.12 Hornberg BWJ 6 13
18.06.12 Herbolzheim TSG/TSV 6 10
17.06.12 Herbolzheim BWJ 6 10
20.05.12 Marbach BWJ 6 3
19.05.12 Marbach BWJ 6 10
05.05.12 Schorndorf BWJ 6 10
22.04.12 Frickenhausen BWJ 6 15
21.04.12 Frickenhausen BWJ 6 17
25.03.12 Bühl TSV 6 9

Ergebnisse 2011

Angegeben sind jeweils die Platzierungen der Tagesgesamtwertung.

Datum Ort Lauf Kl. Platz
18.09.11 Unterer Breisgau TSG/TSV 6 Ausfall
17.09.11 Unterer Breisgau BWJ 6 15
10.07.11 Köngen BWJ 6 18
09.07.11 Köngen BWJ 6 16
17.04.11 Schatthausen TSG/TSV 6 12
16.04.11 Schatthausen TSG/TSV 6 8
03.04.2011 Bühl TSV 6 8

Ergebnisse 2010

Angegeben sind jeweils die Platzierungen der Tagesgesamtwertung.

Datum Ort Lauf Kl. Platz
18.09.10 Unterer Breisgau BWJ 6A 3
19.06.10 Hornberg BWJ 6A 3

 

   
   
© ALLROUNDER