Ergebnisse 2013

DatumOrtLaufKl.Platz
28.04.13 Hornberg

SDM/SDP/TMCup/BodM/BWM

Master 1
27.04.13 Hornberg

SDM/SDP/TMCup/BodM/BWM

Master 1

Ergebnisse 2012

DatumOrtLaufKl.Platz
07.10.12 Münstertal SDM/SDP/TM Cup Elite 1
30.09.12 Dossenheim SDM/SDP/TM Cup Elite 2
26.07.12 Val d'Isere / F Weltcup Viertelfinale Elite 19
01.07.12 Schatthausen SDM/SDP/TM Cup Elite 5
30.06.12 Schatthausen DM 26" Elite 5
23.06.12 Ölbronn SDM/SDP/TM Cup Elite 2
17.06.12 Tübingen SDM/SDP/TM Cup Elite 3
02.06.12 Aalter/BE UCI Weltcup / 1/2-Finale Elite 26" 17
01.06.12 Aalter/BE UCI Weltcup / 1/4-Finale Elite 26" 17
13.05.12 Kempten SDM/SDP/TM Cup Elite 5
06.05.12 Sulz SDM/SDP/TM Cup/BodM/BWM Elite 4
21.04.12 Hornberg SDM/SDP/TM Cup/BodM/BWM Elite  4
08.04.12 La Tour de Skay / F Koxx Days Elite 14
07.04.12 La Tour de Skay / F Koxx Days Elite 16

Ergebnisse 2011

DatumOrtLaufKl.Platz
09.10.11 Tübingen SDM/SDP/TM Cup Elite 1
02.10.11 Dossenheim SDM/SDP/TM Cup Elite 1
25.09.11 Neuburg SDM/SDP/TM Cup Elite 2
24.09.11 Neuburg SDM/SDP/TM Cup Elite 1
11.09.11 Wangen / CH internationale
Bodenseemeisterschaft
Elite 2
02.09.11 Champéry / CH WM 26" Finale Junioren 3
02.09.11 Champéry / CH WM 26" Qualifikation Junioren 5
21.08.11 Pra Loup/F Weltcup 1/2-Finale Elite 11
20.08.11 Pra Loup/F Weltcup 1/4-Finale Elite 4
30.07.11 Antwerpen / B Weltcup 1/2-Finale Elite 9
02.07.11 Val d´Isere / F Weltcup 1/2-Finale Elite 16
26.06.11 Champvent Weltcup 1/2-Finale Elite 14
25.06.11 Champvent Weltcup 1/4-Finale Elite 6
18.06.11 Biella / I EM Junioren 1
17.06.11 Biella / I EM Qualifikation Junioren 4
28.05.11 Melsungen DM 26" Finale Junioren 1
28.05.11 Melsungen DM 26" Halbfinale Junioren 1
22.05.11 Schatthausen SDM/SDP/TM Cup Elite 6
08.05.11 Sulz SDM/SDP/TM Cup Elite 1
24.04.11 La Tour de Scay / F Koxx Days Elite 27
23.04.11 La Tour de Scay / F Koxx Days Elite Ausfall
10.04.11 Hornberg SDM/SDP/TM Cup Elite 4
09.04.11 Hornberg SDM/SDP/TM Cup Elite 3

Ergebnisse 2010

DatumOrtLaufKl.Platz
10.10.10 Tübingen SDM/SDP/Trialmarkt Elite 3
26.09.10 Zürich IBRMV Elite 6
04.09.10 Mont Saint Anne – Quebec´ - Kanada WM Finale Junioren 20” 8
03.09.10 Mont Saint Anne – Quebec´ - Kanada WM Qualifikation Junioren 26” 10
02.09.10 Mont Saint Anne – Quebec´ - Kanada WM Qualifikation Junioren 20” 6
08.08.10 St. Francois Longchamp (F) Weltcup Halbfinale Elite 26" 18
07.08.10 St. Francois Longchamp (F) Weltcup Viertelfinale Elite 26" 6
30.07.10 Antwerpen (Belgien) UCI Weltcup Viertelfinale Elite 26“ 21
18.07.10 Schatthausen SDM/SDP/Trialmarkt Elite 8
03.07.10 Melsungen EM Junioren 26" 9
25.06.10 Biella / I Weltcup Elite 23 - Viertelfinale
20.06.10 Münstertal DM 20" Junioren 2
19.06.10 Münstertal DM 20" Junioren 2
06.06.10 Idstein DM 26" Junioren 1 - Finale
05.06.10 Idstein DM 26" Junioren 1 - Qualifikation
21.05.10 Ripoll / ESP UCI Weltcup 26" Elite 28
13.05.10 Öbronn SDM/SDP/Trialmarkt Elite 7
09.05.10 Sulz SDM/SDP/Trialmarkt Elite 6
25.04.10 Hornberg SDM/SDP/ECHO Elite 2
24.04.10 Hornberg SDM/SDP/ECHO Elite 4
04.04.10 LaTour de Scay / F KoxxDays124 Cadet 1

Ergebnisse 2009

DatumOrtLaufKl.Platz
11.10.09 Kiefersfelden Bayern-Cup Junioren 2
10.10.09 Kiefersfelden SDM/SDP/ECHO Junioren 1
04.10.09 Dossenheim SDM/SDP/ECHO Junioren 2
27.09.09 Zürich/CH IBRMV Challenge 2
20.09.09 Wildberg/Sulz SDM/SDP/ECHO Junioren 1
19.09.09 Wildberg/Sulz SDM/SDP/ECHO Junioren 2
04.09.09 Canbera/AUS WM Junioren 10
24.08.09 Delémont/CH IBRMV Challenge 1
09.08.09 Charleroi/B Finale World Youth Games 2009 Cadet 12
08.08.09 Charleroi/B Halbfinale World Youth Games 2009 Cadet 6
31.07.09 Knokke-Heist /B Viertelfinale Weltcup Elite 24
26.07.09 Neuburg a. D SDM/SDP/Echo Junioren 1
25.07.09 Neuburg a. D SDM/SDP/Echo Junioren 1
12.07.09 Zoetermeer/NL EM-Finale Junioren 8
11.07.09 Zoetermeer/NL EM-Halbfinale Junioren 7
28.06.09 Münstertal SDM/SDP/Echo Junioren 1
27.06.09 Münstertal SDM/SDP/Echo Junioren 1
14.06.09 Eberstadt SDM/SDP/Echo Junioren 1
31.05.09 Osnabrück DM 26" Junioren 1
30.05.09 Osnabrück DM 26" Junioren 1
24.05.09 La Tour de Scay/F IBRMV Challenge Ausfall
23.05.09 La Tour de Scay/F IBRMV Challenge 1
21.05.09 Ölbronn SDM/SDP/Echo Junioren 1
17.05.09 Heubach UCI Weltcup - Halbfinale Elite 16
16.05.09 Heubach UCI Weltcup - Viertelfinale Elite 11
10.05.09 Hornberg DM Junioren 1
09.05.09 Hornberg DM Junioren 2
02.05.09 Tübingen SDM/SDP/Echo Junioren 2
01.05.09 Tübingen SDM/SDP/Echo Junioren 1
10.04.09 Ripoll Catalunya UCI Weltcup Elite 44
   
   
© ALLROUNDER